$159,900.00 ($223.64 / sqft )
11594 Westwood Boulevard 1614 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Lexington Place offers the perfect opportunity for an investor, vacation home buyer, or primary resident seeking an unbeatable location in the heart of Orlando. Situated inside the charming private ga
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 715 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Bob Bretz, PA
- DMCA Notice