$430,000.00 ($208.74 / sqft )
10256 Laxton Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 10256 Laxton Streetwhere thoughtful upgrades and functional design come together in one of South Orlandos fastest growing areas. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features the open concept layout
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2060 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Mike Borah
- DMCA Notice