$320,000.00 ($288.55 / sqft )
400 Colonial Drive 408 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your carefree Luxury Orlando lifestyle! This beautiful 2 bedrooms,2 baths unit was tastefully remodeled 4 years ago with new luxury vinyl planks, granite countertops in the kitchen, new app
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1109 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Florence Charavay
- DMCA Notice