$2,100.00 ($0.85 / sqft )
4031 Santa Barbara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this well maintained 3BR/2BA home in a peaceful Sebring neighborhood. Located at 4031 Santa Barbara, this property offers a split floor plan, open living/dining area, and a screened lanai ove
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2468 sqft
- Provided by INTERCONNECT REALTY LLC
- Contact Michael Maakar
- DMCA Notice