$2,000.00 ($0.97 / sqft )
363 Nova Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming single family home located in the Bella Nova community in Davenport. Offering just under 1,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home features 3 comforta
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2070 sqft
- Provided by RIO HOMES AND INVESTMENTS LLC
- Contact Alreyas Baksh
- DMCA Notice