$1,155,000.00 ($265.82 / sqft )
15196 Lake Claire Overlook Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One lucky buyer will soon call this exceptional home their own. Proudly offered for the first time by the original owners, who have cherished and meticulously cared for it since day one, this residenc
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4345 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- Contact Ronald Ziolkowski
- DMCA Notice