$339,999.00 ($220.21 / sqft )
15316 Oak Apple Court B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your new dream home! Located in the gated community of Tucker Oaks, this 2 story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,544 square feet of comfortable, thoughtfully designed livin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1544 sqft
- Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- Contact Daniel DeLuca
- DMCA Notice