$534,900.00 ($243.14 / sqft )
168 Fringe Tree Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Discover exceptional new construction in the beautiful Water Ridge community, perfectly positioned between Lake Alfred and Auburndale. Surrounded by scenic lakes, this sought after
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2200 sqft
- Provided by SMART SOLUTIONS REALTY LLC
- Contact Roger Ollanketo
- DMCA Notice