$435,000.00 ($138.18 / sqft )
2723 Callaway Ln Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
***BRAND NEW ROOF INSTALLED JULY 2025 !!!! PRICED TO SELL!! Spectacular water view!!!!Located in the sought after Windsor Park neighborhood of Remington, a gated golf community. Beautiful 4 bed/3.5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3148 sqft
- Provided by NEXTHOME SUNSHINE REALTY
- Contact Lindsy Holland
- DMCA Notice