$57,600.00 ($28.99 / sqft )
1214 Livingston Street Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime Commercial Lease Opportunity in the Mills 50 District! Located in the heart of the highly desirable Mills 50 District, this charming historic property offers a versatile layout ideal for a vari
- Approx. 1987 sqft
- Provided by SOTERA LIVING
- Contact Lisa D'Orazio LLC
- DMCA Notice