$700,000.00 ($198.75 / sqft )
270 Via Russo Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set within the sought after gated community of tuscany at lake mary, this well maintained single story ~ pool home combines smart updates, a functional
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3522 sqft
- Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jenny Wemert
- DMCA Notice