$425,000.00 ($150.02 / sqft )
1923 Banning Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1923 Banning Beach Road, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the highly desirable Vista Villas community of Tavares. This thoughtfully upgraded home features luxury vinyl pl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2833 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
- Contact James Clark
- DMCA Notice