$368,849.00 ($120.82 / sqft )
5423 Crown Point Road Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. What's Special: Pond View | Close to Amenities | North Facing Patio | Loft. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Falcon a
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3053 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice