$420,000.00 ($219.21 / sqft )
2966 Golden View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a spacious loft and eye catching spiral staircase that adds architectural charm and character. The fully
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1916 sqft
- Provided by COLONIALTOWN REALTY
- Contact Brooke Lambert
- DMCA Notice