$815,000.00 ($183.31 / sqft )
5113 Hawks Hammock Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Exquisite waterfront pool home located in the highly sought after, gated community of The Preserve at Astor Farms. Situated on just under a acre lot with serene pond views, this well maintained resid
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4446 sqft
- Provided by KROLL REALTY GROUP
- Contact Holly Kroll
- DMCA Notice