$569,000.00 ($151.49 / sqft )
3007 Noble Blossom Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful, well maintained, and move in ready home showcasing true pride of ownership. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with thoughtful upgrades throughout
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3756 sqft
- Provided by LIV REALTY II INC.
- Contact Linda Guzman
- DMCA Notice