$1,495.00 ($1.65 / sqft )
9933 Sweepstakes Lane 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring a spacious living room and separate dining area, along with a beautiful kitchen equipped with stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave, and disposal. Washe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 905 sqft
- Provided by LEGENDS REALTY
- Contact Tina Lopez
- DMCA Notice