$325,000.00 ($222.30 / sqft )
2820 Revere Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 2820 Revere Court, where care free living and comfort meet effortless Central Florida living. This well maintained three bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome presents a rare opportunity to enjoy a mo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1462 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- Contact Mel Bernstein
- DMCA Notice