$2,010.00 ($2.43 / sqft )
250 37th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Must see 2/1 home with bonus room, single car garage with opener, additional driveway and side street parking. This home is located on a corner lot with a spacious yard in front and back. The rear is
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 826 sqft
- Provided by HAMPTON & HAMPTON MGMT LEASING
- Contact Andrea Thurman
- DMCA Notice