$300,000.00 ($138.38 / sqft )
29991 Anahid Drive Shortsale More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. This is a home that you cannot pass up. Energy efficient home which will help you save thousands of dollars on utility bills. Built in 2022! This home has plenty of space and it is located
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2168 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jason Asa
- DMCA Notice