$2,000.00 ($1.48 / sqft )
13013 Mulberry Park Drive 224 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your newly upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after Plantation Park community. This beautifully maintained unit features brand new flooring throughout, creating a fresh,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1352 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Carissa Lawhun
- DMCA Notice