$369,000.00 ($182.67 / sqft )
485 Famagusta Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom townhouse plus a DEN/LOFT and private pool is located in the highly desirable Azur Resort and offers a unique opportunity for both investors and primary
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2020 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Deep Mehta, PA
- DMCA Notice