$1,575.00 ($2.50 / sqft )
704 Cordova Drive 7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this inviting 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath apartment ideally located in the charming College Park neighborhood, just minutes from vibrant Downtow
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 630 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Carissa Lawhun
- DMCA Notice