$1,995.00 ($1.41 / sqft )
215 Illinois Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
completely remodeled 2/2 very spacious.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1416 sqft
- Provided by BANERSY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact Francisco Seijas
- DMCA Notice
completely remodeled 2/2 very spacious.