$335,189.00 ($144.67 / sqft )
5417 Crown Point Road Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. What's Special: Extended Lot | Close to Trails | White Cabinets | Appliances Included. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2317 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice