$636,990.00 ($171.14 / sqft )
5073 Northern Dove Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Truly exceptional, our only quick delivery Brentwood plan available with both a front and rear porch in the highly sought after Bargrove Estates community, is perfectly positioned
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3722 sqft
- Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Wood
- DMCA Notice