$4,195.00 ($1.38 / sqft )
2273 Kettle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this luxurious, fully furnished rental, perfect for family living in the highly desirable, gated community of Palma Vista in Metrowest, Orlando. This expansive 3,042 square foot home, built
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3042 sqft
- Provided by LEGENDS REALTY
- Contact Tina Lopez
- DMCA Notice