$364,000.00 ($140.38 / sqft )
635 Rochester Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Priced to Sell in Davenport! SELLER MOTIVATED!! $5K INCENTIVE FOR CLOSING COST... Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautifully 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in one of Davenports
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2593 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Carlos German
- DMCA Notice