$310,000.00 ($148.90 / sqft )
6292 Twain Street 107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Recently Renovated Townhouse in Gated Community of Stonebridge Place in centrally located MetroWest area. Two Story 3 Bedroom / 2.5 Bathroom Townhouse with Open Floor Plan on first floor with Living
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2082 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- Contact Joseph Driscoll
- DMCA Notice