$95,000.00 ($113.37 / sqft )
4123 Player Cir 509 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing cozy living in this charming Rosemont Green mid rise condo. Ascend to the third floor effortlessly with the convenience of elevator access, where a delightful 1 bedroom/1.5 bath sanctuary awai
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 838 sqft
- Approx. 5,369.00 acres
- Provided by HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.
- Contact Vanity Ross
- DMCA Notice