$450,000.00 ($208.43 / sqft )
125 Teakwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NO HOA! Lovely home located in Buenaventura Lakes. 4 bedrooms, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, completely fenced in yard. This beautiful home boasts an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, ceramic tile fl
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2159 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Kenny Medina
- DMCA Notice