$287,990.00 ($274.28 / sqft )
4775 Cove Circle 103 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully fully remodeled waterfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Continental Towers in St. Petersburg. Offering stunning Intracoastal Wa
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by HOPKEY REALTY
- Contact Michael Dudley
- DMCA Notice