$3,500.00 ($1.41 / sqft )
2115 Sycamore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated Charming 4 Bed/2 Bath mid century home located in Northwood Terrace/Audubon Park (just across the street from Baldwin Park). You will love the large lot .34 Acres with it botanical garden, med
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2477 sqft
- Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- Contact John Goggin
- DMCA Notice