$345,000.00 ($139.11 / sqft )
3002 Greynolds Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
JUST IMPROVED: $345,000 | Modern 4 Bed Home with NO HOA Exceptional Value in Deltona Lakes! Secure a move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home built in 2019 with NO HOA. This property offers the perf
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2480 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Karen O'Neil
- DMCA Notice