$317,000.00 ($162.73 / sqft )
4719 Hemingway House Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Corner unit townhome with two master suites one on each floor in gated fiesta key. This 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath layout delivers 1,642 sq ft of flexible living space that works equally well as a primary
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1948 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Peter Bassil
- DMCA Notice