$395,000.00 ($98.23 / sqft )
1537 Spring Garden Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Make every day feel like a getaway in this beautifully updated POOL HOME! This spaciuos house is a 3/2 WITH AN OFFICE. Set on a fully fenced 1/4 acre lot with no HOA and USDA eligibility, this open co
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4021 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
- Contact Michael Cooper
- DMCA Notice