$439,900.00 ($154.89 / sqft )
1629 Hill Park Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Hampton Oaks Communitywhere comfort, style, and functionality come together seamlessly. Step inside
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2840 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Sascha Davis
- DMCA Notice