$897,000.00 ($230.12 / sqft )
14539 Coffey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Coffey Grounds Two homes sites on 3.5 lots on 520 ft (MOL)waterfront on bay with spring and Gulf access. The homes have had extensive remodel. While
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3898 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice