$304,900.00 ($154.46 / sqft )
10920-10928 Malati Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
AMAZING cashflow opportunity!! Two manufactured homes in one oversized lot, with a spacious double wide 3/2 and a renovated single wide 2/1, offering incredible flexibility for multi generational livi
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1974 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Edson Nunes
- DMCA Notice