$2,700.00 ($1.09 / sqft )
524 Venetian Palms Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features high vaulted ceilings and a well designed open floor plan with a spacious kitchen, family room, and dining area. The layout also includes an extra stud
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2475 sqft
- Provided by JC PREMIUM REALTY LLC
- Contact David Liu
- DMCA Notice