$230,000.00 ($212.96 / sqft )
1434 Lake Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3BR/2BA Block home with updated kitchen.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jessica Sanchez, PA
- DMCA Notice