$750,000.00 ($286.92 / sqft )
749 Siesta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Investor Special!!Welcome to your next amazing project! Known damage with full or partial rehab. Excellent renovation opportunity on an oversized lot in a highly desirable Siesta Key area. Sold AS IS
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2614 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Yisbel Bera Damiron
- DMCA Notice