$1,650.00 ($1.92 / sqft )
2416 Garden Terrace 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience comfortable coastal living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Seagrass Condominiums. Situated on the first floor, this unit offers a split bedro
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 861 sqft
- Approx. 3.61 acres
- Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
- Contact Rosana Penzo Pacini
- DMCA Notice