$2,395.00 ($1.10 / sqft )
3172 Gardenia Reserve Street More Like This Login To Like
This stunning 3/2.5 Townhouse in Gardenia Reserve in Apopka, FL. is a must see! Next to the upcoming new Apopka Wyld Oaks development plan. This spacious townhouse offers all the amenities you need; 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2175 sqft
- Provided by LUMINA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Karla Pacheco
- DMCA Notice