$475,000.00 ($169.40 / sqft )
7923 Thurmond Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Large lot, terrific location, top notch schools (Lakemont, Maitland and Winter Park HS), wonderfully maintained 3 bedroom PLUS office is the package this home offers! Home is centrally located making
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2804 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Vonda Fields
- DMCA Notice