$335,000.00 ($151.86 / sqft )
7609 Telford Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Now is your chance to secure an incredible value with this former Silver Ridge model home, perfectly positioned at 7609 Telford Ct. While the home is sold as is, it features major mechanical updates a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2206 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Odel Ximinies
- DMCA Notice