$343,985.00 ($113.38 / sqft )
19376 77th Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
An open floorplan is the focal point of this single level home, where the living room, kitchen, nook and formal dining room effortlessly flow into one another, helping make multitasking a breeze. A co
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3034 sqft
- Provided by LENNAR REALTY
- Contact Ben Goldstein
- DMCA Notice