$2,375.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
201 Himes Avenue Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This classic Tampa bungalow puts you right in the heart of it all, situated just minutes from Midtown Tampa where top rated dining, shopping, fitness, a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1195 sqft
- Provided by BIRCH HAVEN MANAGEMENT, LLC
- Contact Dalton Robinson
- DMCA Notice