$1,700.00 ($1.37 / sqft )
1321 Arbor Vista Loop 209 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Distinctive 2 bedroom 2 bath condo within the gated Notting Hill Community. This condo is located in the highly desirable Lake Mary neighborhood, close to shopping, major roadways, restaurants, bike,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1242 sqft
- Provided by SUNA REALTY LLC
- Contact Seshagiri Parupalli
- DMCA Notice