$1,360,000.00 ($281.92 / sqft )
420 Ohio Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. On a prominent corner lot in the evolving Killarney neighborhood, this offering presents a rare chance to create a custom residence in the heart of the 32789 zip code. S
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4824 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Leighton Hope
- DMCA Notice